Sivusto ei tue käyttämääsi selainta. Suosittelemme selaimen päivittämistä uudempaan versioon.

Suomisarjan toimitsijatehtävät 17-18

 

Pvm  Klo  Ottelu  Kuulutus  Pelikello TiTu Rank.aika Rank.aika  
                   
      Ylempi loppusarja            
                   
La 27.1 17:00 FPS - JHT Palomäki Salonen Pohjalainen Rauhaniemi O Sarkakallio  
Su 28.1 17:00 FPS - HOKKI Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Mäkelä Haavisto Majuri  
Ke 7.2 18:30 FPS - PYRY Palomäki Salonen Mäkelä Rauhaniemi O Sarkakallio  
La 10.2 17:00 FPS - KOOVEE Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Mäkelä Haavisto Majuri  
Su 11.2 17:00 FPS - HUNTERS Palomäki Salonen Pohjalainen Rauhaniemi O Sarkakallio  
                   
                   
      Runkosarja            
                   
Su 24.9 17:00  FPS - PYRY  Palomäki Salonen Pohjalainen Majuri Rauhaniemi O   
La 30.9 17:00  FPS - D-KIEKKO Mäkelä Rauhaniemi O Pohjalainen Sarkakallio Haavisto  
Ke 4.10 18:30 FPS - HUNTERS Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Pohjalainen Majuri Rauhaniemi O  
La 7.10 17:00 FPS - HOKKI Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Pohjalainen Salonen Majuri  
La 14.10 17:00 FPS - KHT Palomäki Salonen Mäkelä Haavisto Rauhaniemi O  
Su 22.10 17:00 FPS - MUIK HOCKEY Palomäki Salonen Mäkelä Sarkakallio Haavisto  
Su 29.10 17:00 FPS - RIEMU Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Pohjalainen Majuri Rauhaniemi O  
Ke 1.11 18:30 FPS - KOOVEE Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Mäkelä Sarkakallio Haavisto  
Su 5.11 17:00 FPS - TITAANIT Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Pohjalainen Majuri Rauhaniemi O  
Ke 15.11 18:30 FPS - HCIK Palomäki Salonen Mäkelä Sarkakallio Haavisto  
La 18.11 17:00 FPS - S-KIEKKO Siikonen Rauhaniemi E Pohjalainen Majuri Rauhaniemi O  
La 25.11 17:00 FPS - JHT Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Mäkelä Sarkakallio Haavisto  
La 9.12 17:00 FPS - AIK Palomäki Salonen Pohjalainen Majuri Sarkakallio  
Pe 5.1 18:30 FPS - HAUKAT Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Mäkelä Sarkakallio Rauhaniemi O  
La 13.1 17:00 FPS - VG-62 Ranta Salonen Pohjalainen Majuri Haavisto  
                   
                   
                   
      Harjoitusotteluita            
                   
To 10.8 18:30 FPS - HAUKAT Palomäki Salonen Pohjalainen Sarkakallio Rauhaniemi O  
La 19.8 17:00 FPS - TITAANIT Palomäki Salonen Mäkelä Härkälä Rauhaniemi O  
Pe 25.8 18:30 FPS - K-VANTAA (suomencup) Palomäki Salonen Pohjalainen Haavisto Sarkakallio  
Pe 15.9 18:30 FPS - PYRY Palomäki Rauhaniemi E Pohjalainen Majuri Haavisto